JapanCert品質保証
最新の99%のカバー率の問題集を提供することができます。

日本語認定

Aruba ACMP認定試験に準備する有効なツール

By blog Admin | 投稿日: Sat, 28 Nov 2015 21:58:29 GMT

IT業界の一员として、君はまだIT認証試験を悩んでいますか?認証試験はITの専門知識を主なテストとして別に初めてIT関連の認証試験に参加する受験生にとってはとても難しいとみされます。良い対応性の訓練が必要で、JapanCert の問題集をお勧めます。

JapanCertはArubaのACMP認定試験についてすべて資料を提供するの唯一サイトでございます。受験者はJapanCertが提供した資料を利用してACMP認証試験は問題にならないだけでなく、高い点数も合格することができます。

ACMP試験番号:ACMP 受験方法
試験科目:「Aruba Certified Mobility Professional 6.0」
最近更新時間:2015-11-27
問題と解答:180

>> ACMP 受験方法

NO.1 Topic 1, Volume A
1. The Aruba Policy Enforcement Firewall (PEF) module supports destination network address
translation (dst-nat).
Which is a common use of this statement in an Aruba configuration?
A. source the IP addresses of users to specific IP address
B. redirect HTTP sessions to Captive Portal
C. redirect Access Points to another Aruba controller
D. provide a telnet connection to the controller
Answer: B

Arubaリンクグローバル ACMPサンプル問題集 ACMP知識 ACMP改訂

NO.2 What do you need to generate a feature license key for an Aruba controller?
A. controller's MAC address and the feature description
B. controller's MAC address and the certificate number
C. controller's Serial Number and the feature description
D. controller's Serial Number and the certificate number
Answer: D

Aruba過去問 ACMPテスト問題集 ACMP試験問題集 ACMP試験内容 ACMP資格認定

NO.3 In the diagram provided for this question,
wireless User A is associated with the Aruba AP. The Aruba controller is configured to perform L2
switching.
What will be the wireless user's default gateway?
A. A
B. B
C. C
D. D
Answer: C

Aruba練習問題 ACMP成果物 ACMP過去問題 ACMPバージョン

NO.4 Which log type should be enabled to troubleshoot IPSec authentication issues on Aruba
Controllers?
A. Security Logs
B. Management Logs
C. Wireless Logs
D. IDS Logs
Answer: A

Arubaトレーニング資料 ACMP模擬モード ACMP科目対策 ACMP ACMP過去 ACMP
Topic 2, Volume B

NO.5 When an Aruba 6000 controller has two M3 modules installed, for which uses may the modules be
used? (Choose all the correct answers.)
A. hot standby operations
B. VRRP backup
C. higher AP density per switch chassis
D. Active-Active masters
Answer: B,C

Arubaソフト版 ACMP ACMP ACMPコマンド ACMP指導
NO: 6 Referring to the above screen capture,
which tab tells you which licenses are installed on the controller?
A. Controller Summary
B. All Wlan Controllers
C. Process Logs
D. Inventory
Answer: D

Aruba前提条件 ACMP全真模擬試験 ACMP試験教材 ACMP試験内容 ACMPアクセスリスト ACMPプログラム
Topic 1, Volume A
NO: 7 Which method is NOT supported to provision an Aruba thin AP?
A. Telnet directly to AP
B. SSH to the AP's controller
C. Web interface to the AP's controller
D. Console to AP
Answer: A

Aruba日本語版 ACMP勉強法学校 ACMP vue ACMP資格トレーニング
NO: 8 The configuration wizard enables which of the following controller clock configurations?
A. NTP to a time server
B. Manually setting the date time
C. Daylight savings time
D. Only GMT can be configured
Answer: A,B

Aruba学校 ACMPトレーニング費用 ACMPアクセスリスト ACMP認定テキスト
Topic 2, Volume B
NO: 9 If a Remote AP (RAP) is attempting to contact a controller that is behind a NAT device what
protocol must be allowed through the NAT/Firewall?
A. PAPI
B. NATT
C. IPSec
D. The controller must have a public IP address.
Answer: B

Aruba勉強の資料 ACMP試験問題集 ACMP合格 ACMP最新な問題集 ACMPディレクトリ同期
Topic 1, Volume A
NO: 10 When configuring a server group containing 3 servers, a customer chooses 'fail through mode'.
What other feature has to be enabled on the controller for this to work?
A. Machine authentication
B. EAP Termination
C. Server group fall through mode
D. MAC authentication
Answer: B

Aruba ACMP認証試験 ACMP

JapanCertは最新の074-325問題集と高品質のDC0-260問題と回答を提供します。JapanCertのJN0-694 VCEテストエンジンとC_TB1200_90試験ガイドはあなたが一回で試験に合格するのを助けることができます。高品質のC-TADM51-70 PDFトレーニング教材は、あなたがより迅速かつ簡単に試験に合格することを100%保証します。試験に合格して認証資格を取るのはそのような簡単なことです。

記事のリンク:http://shiken.vinhelp.com/awmp-%e5%ad%a6%e7%bf%92%e8%b3%87%e6%96%99acmp-%e5%85%a8%e7%9c%9f%e6%a8%a1%e6%93%ac%e8%a9%a6%e9%a8%93acmp-6-1-%e5%ad%a6%e7%bf%92%e6%95%99%e6%9d%90/

投稿日: 2015/11/28 21:58:29  |  カテゴリー: Aruba  |  タグ: ACMP認定試験ACMP問題集ACMP参考書ACMP過去問acmp合格
Copyright © 2021. 日本語認定 All rights reserved.